Loading...

JDS STATE COMMITTEE

SL. NO NAME DESIGNATION PHONE NUMBER
1 Shri H.K. Kumaraswamy President 9448346546
2 Shri Madhu Bangarappa Working President 9900242244
3 Shri M.S. Narayanarao Working President 080-23418062
4 Shri N.M. NABI Senior Vice President 9448134005
5 Shri Syed Shafi'ullah Saheb Senior Vice President 9900221111
6 Shri. R. Manjunath Vice President 9845075549
7 Shri. C.B. Suresh Babu President, State Booth Committee 9900030003
8 Shri. Y.S.V. Datta President, State Campaign Committee 9844168793
9 Shri. K.M. Shivalinga Gowda media Spokesperson 9448132265
10 Shri Ramesh Babu media Spokesperson 9844460100
11 Shri. K.T. Srikanthegowda media Spokesperson 9448049900
12 Shri. Shri N.H. konareddy media Spokesperson 9448272177
13 Shri. Dr: B.A. Sharavana media Spokesperson 9844006560
14 Shri. S.L. Bhojegowda media Spokesperson 9448130221
15 Shri. Marilinge Gowda media Spokesperson 9448493554
16 Shri. Mohammed Jafrullah Khan media Spokesperson 9535777777
17 Shri. Syed Mohid Altaf media Spokesperson 9845015756
18 Shri. Prakash media Spokesperson 9845078058
19 Shri. L. Gangadharmoorthy media Spokesperson 9900422223