Loading...

Jds National Executive Committee

Sl.No NAME Designation State
1 Sri H D DEVEGOWDA Nationl President Karnataka
2 Sri B.M. Farookh Working President Karnataka
3 Sri Sripath Rao Sindhe Vice President Maharashtra
4 Sri K.R. Shivakumar Secretary General Karnataka
5 Sri Ramesh Babu General Secretary & Spokesperson Karnataka
6 Dr. Neela Lohitha Dasan Nadar General Secretary Kerala
7 Sri L.N. Narayanaswamy General Secretary Karnataka
8 Sri Mohammed Kunni General Secretary Karnataka
9 Sri Gattu Babu General Secretary Andhra Pradesh
10 Sri N.H. Konaraddy General Secretary Karnataka
11 Sri Hodigere Ramesh General Secretary Karnataka
12 Sri Tanveer Ahmed Ullah Spokesperson Karnataka
13 Smt Sharada Purya Naik General Secretary Karnataka
14 Sri Mohammed Jafrulla Khan General Secretary Karnataka
15 Sri Veeresh Mahanthainamath Secretary Karnataka
Members
16 Sri H.D. Kumaraswamy Member Karnataka
17 Sri Sa.Ra. Mahesh Member Karnataka
18 Sri Y.S.V. Datta Member Karnataka
19 Sri Ram Rathan Sharma Member Jammu & Kashmir
20 Sri D. Kupendra Reddy Member Karnataka
21 Sri Gegong Apang Member Arunachala Pradesh
22 Sri C.S. Puttaraju Member Karnataka
23 Sri M.S. Narayana Rao Member Karnataka
24 Sri R. Prakash Member Karnataka
25 Dr. K. Srinivas Murthy Member Karnataka
26 Sri H.D. Revanna Member Karnataka
27 Sri Thimma Reddy Member Karnataka
28 Sri M. Krishna Reddy Member Karnataka
29 Smt Sheela Naik Member Karnataka
30 Sri N. Appaji Gowda Member Karnataka
31 Sri Devendra Nath Ambedkar Member Uttar Pradesh
32 Sri N.M. Joseph (Prof) Member Kerala
33 Smt Jameela Prakasham Member Kerala
34 Sri Kaikara Shamshaddin Member Kerala
35 Sri George Thomus Member Kerala
36 Sri Avtar Singh Member Panjab
37 Sri Bai Kundh Nath Yadav Member Uttar Pradesh
38 Sri Balakrishna Rao C.H. Member Andhra Pradesh
39 Sri Balaraman C. Member Tamilnadu
40 Sri Ganapath Bhai Z.Shah Member Gujrath
41 Sri Harjindra Singh Member Uttaranchal
42 Sri Jora Singh Member Haryana
43 Sri Josh Thettayil Member Kerala
44 Sri Kuldeep Singh Rana Member New Delhi
45 Sri Arjun Deta Member Rajashtan
46 Sri Mathew P.Thomus Member Kerala
47 Sri Mohammed P.Ismail Member Tamilnadu
48 Sri Nanu C.K Member Kerala
49 Sri Natha Haribhau Shewale Member Maharashtra
50 Sri Pratap Ganapath Rao Hogade Member Maharashtra
51 Sri Sharath Patil (Prof) Member Maharashtra
52 Sri Shiv Singh, Advocate Member Madhya Pradesh
53 Sri Puneeth Singh Member West Bengal
54 Sri Suri P.J. Member Andhra Pradesh
55 Sri Bharath Bai H.Dholiya Member Gujarath
56 Sri Sardar Kulvir Singh Member Jammu & Kashmir
57 Sri Pawan Kumar Jha Member Jarkhand
58 Sri C. Krishna Murthy Member Karnataka
59 Sri V. Murugadas Member Kerala
60 Sri P.P. Divakaran Member Kerala
61 Dr. Muthummal Hashin Member Kerala
62 Sri Revan Bhosle Member Maharashtra
63 Dr. P.D. Jhoshi Member Maharashtra
64 Sri Vali Mohammed Member Maharashtra
65 Sri Suhas Bane Member Maharashtra
66 Sri Prabhakar Narkar Member Maharashtra
67 Dr. K. Jhon Kumar Member Tamilnadu
68 Sri G.S. Eswaraiah Member Karnataka
69 Sri Y.N. Pratap Reddy Member Karnataka
70 Sri Basavaj S. Horatti, Member Karnataka
71 Sri Madhu Bangarappa Member Karnataka
72 Sri Kolse Patil Member --
73 Sri Mahanthesh Patil Athanur Member Karnataka
74 Sri Suresh Kumar Member Karnataka
Invitees
1 Sri K.S. Lingesh Invitees Karnataka
2 Sri Syed Safiulla Saheb Invitees Karnataka
3 Smt Lolith S.Patil Invitees Karnataka
4 Smt B.S. Kanyakumari Invitees Karnataka
5 Sri Syed Shahid Invitees Karnataka
6 Sri Naveed Invitees Karnataka
7 Sri B.M. Mubarak Invitees Karnataka
8 Sri B.M. Ummar Invitees Karnataka
9 Sri Ashwaq Madaki Invitees Karnataka
10 Sri T. Asgar Invitees Karnataka
11 Sri Parveez Invitees Karnataka